Text-Beispiel: eBook "Der Fahrplan in Ihre Freiheit"

Christiane König - Der Fahrplan in Ihre Freiheit (eBook)

Manchmal hängen wir an Problemen, Ängsten, Sorgen, Ärger, Stress oder Süchten fest wie an einem Gummiband. Auch wenn wir uns noch so entschlossen davon wegbewegen wollen - früher oder später zieht es uns zum Ausgangspunkt zurück.

Dieses kostenlose eBook zeigt auf lebendige, anschauliche und einfühlsame Weise, welchen Trugschlüssen wir bei unseren Lösungsversuchen häufig unterliegen und warum wir meistens bloß am falschen Bahnhof stehen. Und wie wir es dennoch schaffen, uns von unseren Problemen endgültig zu befreien...

Zum kostenlosen Download (am unteren Ende der Seite):

-> Lebensnavigation Christiane König

Kommentar schreiben

Kommentare: 18
  • #1

    Tam Struck (Dienstag, 07 Februar 2017 15:56)


    Thank you for sharing your info. I truly appreciate your efforts and I am waiting for your further post thanks once again.

  • #2

    Luisa Benning (Dienstag, 07 Februar 2017 21:18)


    Wow, this post is nice, my sister is analyzing such things, so I am going to inform her.

  • #3

    Carli Surber (Mittwoch, 08 Februar 2017 00:45)


    Good way of telling, and pleasant article to get facts concerning my presentation focus, which i am going to deliver in college.

  • #4

    Kasha Felch (Mittwoch, 08 Februar 2017 05:11)


    This design is wicked! You definitely know how to keep a reader amused. Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my own blog (well, almost...HaHa!) Wonderful job. I really enjoyed what you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it. Too cool!

  • #5

    Reynalda Billiot (Mittwoch, 08 Februar 2017 10:44)


    Hi there, this weekend is nice in favor of me, because this occasion i am reading this impressive informative article here at my house.

  • #6

    Albina Brin (Mittwoch, 08 Februar 2017 13:01)


    I love reading an article that will make men and women think. Also, thanks for permitting me to comment!

  • #7

    Bethany Coombs (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 00:19)


    Hello! I just would like to give you a big thumbs up for the great info you have got right here on this post. I will be returning to your web site for more soon.

  • #8

    Brianna Gibby (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 01:59)


    Thanks for sharing your thoughts about %meta_keyword%. Regards

  • #9

    Rachel Wynkoop (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 05:06)


    Greetings! This is my 1st comment here so I just wanted to give a quick shout out and tell you I truly enjoy reading through your articles. Can you suggest any other blogs/websites/forums that deal with the same topics? Thanks a ton!

  • #10

    Cyndy Maly (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 12:30)


    Nice post. I was checking continuously this blog and I'm impressed! Extremely helpful info specifically the last part :) I care for such information much. I was looking for this certain info for a very long time. Thank you and good luck.

  • #11

    Lesli Cowgill (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 15:08)


    I am regular visitor, how are you everybody? This article posted at this web site is really pleasant.

  • #12

    Jose Lorence (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 16:54)


    Hi! I've been following your weblog for a long time now and finally got the bravery to go ahead and give you a shout out from Atascocita Texas! Just wanted to mention keep up the excellent job!

  • #13

    Dovie Hansel (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 17:27)


    Hello, I log on to your blog daily. Your story-telling style is awesome, keep doing what you're doing!

  • #14

    Karolyn Castellano (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 18:32)


    each time i used to read smaller posts that also clear their motive, and that is also happening with this paragraph which I am reading here.

  • #15

    Flo Griffie (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 18:42)


    You actually make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this topic to be actually something which I think I would never understand. It seems too complex and extremely broad for me. I'm looking forward for your next post, I will try to get the hang of it!

  • #16

    Bethany Coombs (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 21:15)


    Does your site have a contact page? I'm having problems locating it but, I'd like to send you an e-mail. I've got some ideas for your blog you might be interested in hearing. Either way, great site and I look forward to seeing it expand over time.

  • #17

    Kelvin Phong (Donnerstag, 09 Februar 2017 23:29)


    My developer is trying to convince me to move to .net from PHP. I have always disliked the idea because of the costs. But he's tryiong none the less. I've been using WordPress on various websites for about a year and am worried about switching to another platform. I have heard excellent things about blogengine.net. Is there a way I can import all my wordpress posts into it? Any help would be really appreciated!

  • #18

    Dia Claro (Freitag, 10 Februar 2017 03:49)


    Greetings from Ohio! I'm bored to tears at work so I decided to check out your blog on my iphone during lunch break. I really like the info you present here and can't wait to take a look when I get home. I'm surprised at how quick your blog loaded on my phone .. I'm not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyhow, good site!